+1(309) 313-1335 blakelowderman@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blake Lowderman | REALTOR
  • Contact us
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    812 E Murray ST, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/12

    $60,000

    $69,000

    13.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,103 SqFt

    812 E Murray ST, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Blake Lowderman of Real Broker, LLC

    70 CARRIAGE HL, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/20

    $85,000

    $87,500

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    70 CARRIAGE HL, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Blake Lowderman of Real Broker, LLC

    1590-7 RIVERVIEW DR, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/9

    $88,900

    $84,900

    4.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

    1590-7 RIVERVIEW DR, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Blake Lowderman of Real Broker, LLC

    703 ORCHARD DR, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/18

    $125,000

    $144,900

    13.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,908 SqFt

    703 ORCHARD DR, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Blake Lowderman of Real Broker, LLC

    402 S CLAY ST, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/9

    $56,900

    $59,900

    5.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,084 SqFt

    402 S CLAY ST, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Blake Lowderman of Real Broker, LLC

    537 22ND AVE, Rock Island, IL 61201
    1/25

    $80,000

    $80,000

    2 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt

    537 22ND AVE, Rock Island, IL 61201

    Listed by Brody Gober of KW 1Advantage

    501 W MAPLE ST, Reynolds, IL 61279
    1/24

    $240,000

    $249,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,237 SqFt

    501 W MAPLE ST, Reynolds, IL 61279

    Listed by Abby McAlister of Real Broker, LLC

    8527 W 17TH ST, Rock Island, IL 61201
    1/49

    $289,000

    $299,900

    3.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,901 SqFt

    8527 W 17TH ST, Rock Island, IL 61201

    Listed by James B Jones of Real Broker, LLC

    4033 4TH Street A, East Moline, IL 61244
    1/27

    $310,444

    $310,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

    4033 4TH Street A, East Moline, IL 61244

    Listed by Abby McAlister of Real Broker, LLC

    2181 18TH ST, East Moline, IL 61244
    1/43

    $199,000

    $178,000

    11.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,545 SqFt

    2181 18TH ST, East Moline, IL 61244

    Listed by Ben Lavicka of KW 1Advantage

    4170 E 1200TH ST, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/20

    $268,000

    $285,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

    4170 E 1200TH ST, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Bailey Cale of RE/MAX Unified Brokers

    7884 E 1100th ST, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/24

    $140,000

    $160,000

    12.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,982 SqFt

    7884 E 1100th ST, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Todd Gilliland of TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    2963 9TH ST, Moline, IL 61265
    1/36

    $195,000

    $199,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,464 SqFt

    2963 9TH ST, Moline, IL 61265

    Listed by Kathy Meyer of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    2703 27TH ST, Rock Island, IL 61201
    1/24

    $245,350

    $245,000

    0.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,258 SqFt

    2703 27TH ST, Rock Island, IL 61201

    Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

    820 22ND ST, Rock Island, IL 61201
    1/24

    $174,900

    $174,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,708 SqFt

    820 22ND ST, Rock Island, IL 61201

    Listed by Dave Rossa of Mel Foster Co. Moline

    1840 42ND ST, Rock Island, IL 61201
    1/24

    $155,000

    $159,900

    3.1%
    5 Beds1 Bath1,907 SqFt

    1840 42ND ST, Rock Island, IL 61201

    Listed by Amanda Herrera of NextHome QC Realty

    865 E FRANKLIN ST, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/11

    $113,000

    $118,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,648 SqFt

    865 E FRANKLIN ST, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Steve Silberer of C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    15705 E CHEYENNE DR, Cuba, IL 61427
    1/10

    $80,000

    $119,900

    33.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,364 SqFt

    15705 E CHEYENNE DR, Cuba, IL 61427

    Listed by Caley Rumler of Real Broker, LLC

    2337 32ND ST, Moline, IL 61265
    1/19

    $185,000

    $190,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    2337 32ND ST, Moline, IL 61265

    Listed by Caley Rumler of Real Broker, LLC

    806 36TH ST, Moline, IL 61265-2445
    1/29

    $245,000

    $275,000

    10.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

    806 36TH ST, Moline, IL 61265-2445

    Listed by Richard Bassford of RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    715 S JOHNSON ST, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/12

    $80,000

    $84,900

    5.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

    715 S JOHNSON ST, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Caley Rumler of Real Broker, LLC

    530 W McDonough ST, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/21

    $118,900

    $112,000

    6.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

    530 W McDonough ST, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Gary Williams of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    913, 921, 933 N ALBERT ST, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/7

    $225,000

    $239,900

    6.2%
    5,708 SqFt

    913, 921, 933 N ALBERT ST, Macomb, IL 61455

    Listed by Robin Briney of Key, REALTORS

    203 MEADOWLARK LN, Washington, IL 61571
    1/36

    $190,000

    $174,900

    8.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

    203 MEADOWLARK LN, Washington, IL 61571

    Listed by AdamJ Merrick of Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo

    Get My App

    REAL BROKERS LLC
    Blake Lowderman
    +1(309) 313-1335
    blakelowderman@gmail.com
    217 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL, 61455-2124, USA

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Contact us
        1. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

    Get My App

    REAL BROKERS LLC
    Blake Lowderman
    +1(309) 313-1335
    blakelowderman@gmail.com
    217 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL, 61455-2124, USA

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Contact us
        1. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot